Õppetöö

Õpiabi ajad


ÕPILASTELE OSUTATAV ÕPIABI 2020/2021

Õpetaja

Klassiruum

Aeg

Tatjana Keäri

võõrkeelte klass

N 7. tund

Karin Joasaar

tugiõpe

R 6.tund

Anneli Rebane

muusikaklass

T 8.tund

Anu Martis 

ajalooklass

R 7.tund, kokkuleppel

Eda Sääsk

1. klass

N 6.tund kokkuleppel

Eha Aab 

eesti keele klass

E 8.tund, K 6.tund

Ingrid Lindenberg

võõrkeelte klass

K 7.30-8.10 kokkuleppel

Kaire Pettai

2. klass

E 7.tund kokkuleppel

Marika Liiv

loodusainete klass

R 8.tund kokkuleppel

Ene Kõnnussaar

käsitööklass

T 8. tund,  N 7. tund kokkuleppel

Allar Mehik

matemaatikaklass

E, T 8.tund kokkuleppel

Helve Orusalu

loodusainete klass

T 7. ja 8. tund

Teele Treiberg

 4. klass

 K, N 7. ja 8. tund

Tõnu Tomson

tööõpetuse klass

T, N kokkuleppel

Raina Rumvolt

muuseumituba

T, N kokkuleppel

Maarja Puul

3.klass

T 6. tund, N alates 5. tunnist

Maia Võsu

staadion, rahvamaja

K 8.tund

Ivar Sillaste

arvutiklass

K 8.tund

 

 

                                                                                                                                           

ÕPILASTELE OSUTATAV ÕPIABI 2020/2021

 

 

                                                                                                                                           

Õpetaja

Klassiruum

Aeg

Tatjana Keäri

võõrkeelte klass

N 7. tund

Karin Joasaar

tugiõpe

R 6.tund

Anneli Rebane

muusikaklass

T 8.tund

Anu Martis 

ajalooklass

R 7.tund, kokkuleppel

Eda Sääsk

1. klass

N 6.tund kokkuleppel

Eha Aab 

eesti keele klass

E 8.tund, K 6.tund

Ingrid Lindenberg

võõrkeelte klass

K 7.30-8.10 kokkuleppel

Kaire Pettai

2. klass

E 7.tund kokkuleppel

Marika Liiv

loodusainete klass

R 8.tund kokkuleppel

Ene Kõnnussaar

käsitööklass

T 8. tund,  N 7. tund kokkuleppel

Allar Mehik

matemaatikaklass

E, T 8.tund kokkuleppel

Helve Orusalu

loodusainete klass

T 7. ja 8. tund

Teele Treiberg

 4. klass

 K, N 7. ja 8. tund

Tõnu Tomson

tööõpetuse klass

T, N kokkuleppel

Raina Rumvolt

muuseumituba

T, N kokkuleppel

Maarja Puul

3.klass

T 6. tund, N alates 5. tunnist

Maia Võsu

staadion, rahvamaja

K 8.tund

Ivar Sillaste

arvutiklass

K 8.tund